GROUP EXERCISE & EVENTS

Home Events
CLICK HERE for Winter 2020 Group Exercise Class Schedule CLICK HERE for Winter 2020 Aqua Fitness Class Schedule
Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for February 2020

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

Les Mills BODYPUMP (wristband required)

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

9:15 AM

27

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Studio A

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

28

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Deep Water Core & More

Therapy Pool

7:30 AM

29

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Group Ex. Studio

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

30

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Mind Body Motion

Group Ex. Pool

7:30 AM

31

30/30 BODYPUMP/CXWORX

Group Ex. Studio

6:00 AM

Tai Chi

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

1

Cycling

Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

Yoga Challenge

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

2

Les Mills BODYPUMP (wristband required)

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

9:15 AM

3

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Studio A

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

4

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Deep Water Core & More

Therapy Pool

7:30 AM

5

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Group Ex. Studio

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

6

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Mind Body Motion

Group Ex. Pool

7:30 AM

7

30/30 BODYPUMP/CXWORX

Group Ex. Studio

6:00 AM

Tai Chi

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

8

Cycling

Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

Yoga Challenge

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

9

Les Mills BODYPUMP (wristband required) (SUB – STACY C)

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

9:15 AM

10

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Studio A

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

11

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Deep Water Core & More

Therapy Pool

7:30 AM

12

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Group Ex. Studio

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

13

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Mind Body Motion

Group Ex. Pool

7:30 AM

14

30/30 BODYPUMP/CXWORX

Group Ex. Studio

6:00 AM

Tai Chi

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

15

Cycling

Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

Yoga Challenge

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

16

Les Mills BODYPUMP (wristband required)

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

9:15 AM

17

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Studio A

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

18

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Deep Water Core & More

Therapy Pool

7:30 AM

19

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Group Ex. Studio

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

20

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Mind Body Motion

Group Ex. Pool

7:30 AM

21

30/30 BODYPUMP/CXWORX

Group Ex. Studio

6:00 AM

Tai Chi

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

22

Cycling

Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

Yoga Challenge

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

23

Les Mills BODYPUMP (wristband required)

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

9:15 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Zumba®

Group Ex. Pool

9:30 AM

STRONG by Zumba (H.I.I.T. Class)

Group Ex. Studio

9:45 AM

Zumba

Group Ex. Studio

10:35 AM

Belly Dance Fitness

Group Ex. Studio

11:35 AM

Yoga – Slow Flow

Mind Body Studio

4:30 PM

24

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Studio A

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

Les Mills CXWORX (SUB – LAURIE)

Group Ex. Studio

8:00 AM

H.I.I.T Express

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Restorative Yoga

Studio B

9:00 AM

Aqua Strong (SUB – GERRY)

Group Ex. Pool

9:00 AM

Core Barre

Group Ex. Studio

9:15 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

9:15 AM

Zumba®

Group Ex. Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Soul (SUB – ALX)

Group Ex. Pool

10:00 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

11:00 AM

Arthritis Foundation Land Exercise

Group Ex. Studio

11:15 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind Body Studio

12:00 PM

Tai Chi / Qi Gong

Group Ex. Studio

12:00 PM

Arthritis Foundation Level 1

Therapy Pool

12:00 PM

Hand Tap Dance

Studio B

1:30 PM

Senior Fit (SUB – DEBBIE A)

Group Ex. Studio

2:30 PM

H.I.I.T. Express

Studio A

4:30 PM

Les Mills CXWORX

Studio A

5:00 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP (wristband required)

Group Ex. Studio

5:35 PM

Zumba

Mind Body Studio

6:00 PM

Aqua Drills

Group Ex. Pool

6:00 PM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:30 PM

House Party Fitness®

Group Ex. Studio

7:00 PM

Yoga-Vinyasa Flow

Mind Body Studio

7:00 PM

25

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Deep Water Core & More

Therapy Pool

7:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP (wristband required)

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Boot Camp

Group Ex. Pool

8:30 AM

Aqua Cross Training

Group Ex. Pool

9:30 AM

Easy Tone

Group Ex. Studio

9:30 AM

Cycling Express

Cycling Studio

10:00 AM

Cardio Abs

Group Ex. Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Foundation Level 1

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Chair Yoga

Mind Body Studio

12:00 PM

Arthritis Foundation Level 1

Therapy Pool

12:00 PM

Cycling XP30

Cycling Studio

12:15 PM

Arthritis Foundation Level 2

Group Ex. Pool

1:00 PM

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

4:30 PM

H.I.I.T. Express

Studio A

5:00 PM

Zumba

Studio B

5:30 PM

Barre Express

Studio A

5:30 PM

Aqua Cross Training

Group Ex. Pool

6:00 PM

MIXX

Studio A

6:00 PM

Cycling (SUB – DIESEL)

Cycling Studio

6:30 PM

Arthritis Foundation Level 1

Therapy Pool

7:00 PM

Pilates Stretch

Mind Body Studio

7:00 PM

Tai Chi/Qi Gong

Group Ex. Studio

7:35 PM

26

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Group Ex. Studio

5:30 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 AM

Total Body Conditioning (NEW class)

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Mind Body Motion

Group Ex. Pool

9:00 AM

Yoga (SUB – TOULA)

Group Ex. Studio

9:00 AM

Barre, Bands, & Bells

Studio A

9:30 AM

Aqua Boot Camp

Group Ex. Pool

10:00 AM

STRONG by Zumba™ (HIIT Class)

Studio A

10:30 AM

Arthritis Foundation Level 1 (SUB – DEBBIE A)

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Cycling All Levels

Cycling Studio

11:00 AM

Yoga Basics

Studio B

11:00 AM

Senior Fit

Group Ex. Studio

11:30 AM

Pilates Mat Basics

Studio A

12:00 PM

Stretch & Tone

Studio A

12:30 PM

On Core

Group Ex. Studio

4:30 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP (SUB – LAURIE F)

Group Ex. Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Cross Training

Group Ex. Pool

6:00 PM

Zumba Toning

Group Ex. Studio

6:30 PM

H.I.I.T. the ROAD (New Class)

Cycling Studio

6:30 PM

Arthritis Foundation Level 1

Therapy Pool

7:00 PM

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

7:30 PM

27

Yoga Sunrise Flow

Studio B

6:00 AM

Mind Body Motion

Group Ex. Pool

7:30 AM

Les Mills BODYPUMP (wristband required)

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Boot Camp

Group Ex. Pool

8:30 AM

Pilates Fitness

Studio B

9:00 AM

Cycling Express

Cycling Studio

9:30 AM

House Party Fitness®

Group Ex. Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Interval Express

Group Ex. Pool

9:30 AM

Aqua Run

Lap Pool

10:15 AM

Easy Tone

Group Ex. Studio

10:30 AM

Arthritis Foundation Level 1

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

11:00 AM

Arthritis Foundation Level 1

Therapy Pool

12:00 PM

Arthritis Foundation Level 2

Group Ex. Pool

1:00 PM

Yin Yoga *

Mind Body Studio

1:05 PM

Tai Chi

Mind Body Studio

4:30 PM

Cardio Kombat Kick (SUB – BECKY)

Studio A

4:30 PM

MIXX

Group Ex. Studio

5:30 PM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

6:00 PM

Aqua Dance & Tone

Group Ex. Pool

6:00 PM

Yoga EDGE

Studio B

6:00 PM

Zumba

Group Ex. Studio

6:30 PM

Yin Yoga *

Studio B

7:15 PM

US Master Swimming (Fee $ Based Program)

Lap Pool

7:15 PM

28

30/30 BODYPUMP/CXWORX

Group Ex. Studio

6:00 AM

Tai Chi

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

Arthritis Foundation Level 2

Group Ex. Pool

8:00 AM

H.I.I.T. Express (SUB – FRANK)

Group Ex. Studio

8:00 AM

CORE STRENGTH (SUB – FRANK)

Group Ex. Studio

8:30 AM

Butt, Gut & Thigh (SUB – BECKY)

Group Ex. Studio

9:00 AM

House Party Fitness®

Mind Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqua Strong/Soul (SUB – PAM)

Group Ex. Pool

9:00 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

9:30 AM

Arthritis Foundation Level 2

Group Ex. Pool

10:00 AM

Zumba®

Group Ex. Studio

10:00 AM

Abs & Stretch

Mind Body Studio

10:35 AM

Arthritis Foundation Level 1

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Senior Fit

Group Ex. Studio

11:00 AM

Chair Yoga & Meditation

Mind Body Studio

12:00 PM

FULL-BODY STRENGTH (SUB – SHAWNEY)

Group Ex. Studio

12:00 PM

Yoga-All Levels

Mind Body Studio

5:00 PM

Les Mills BODYPUMP

Group Ex. Studio

5:00 PM

Meditation

Mind Body Studio

6:00 PM

29

Cycling

Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

Yoga Challenge

Mind Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Drills

Group Ex. Pool

8:00 AM

Yoga

Mind Body Studio

9:00 AM

MIXX

Group Ex. Studio

9:00 AM

Aqua Cross Training

Group Ex. Pool

9:00 AM

Cycling

Cycling Studio

10:00 AM

Barre, Bands, & Bells

Group Ex. Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Tai Chi

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Zumba Gold

Studio B

10:05 AM

Zumba

Group Ex. Studio

11:05 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails